Loading...

Voluptuous Vixen: Dana Applegate

Posted By : FatGarry | Date : 10 Mar 2011 19:55:32 | Comments : 0 |
|



Voluptuous Vixen: Dana Applegate
20 jpg | 1152*1728 | 20,8 Mb


Dana Applegate (nee Medford) is an American glamour model. Applegate has grown up and lived in Texas her entire life. Medford grew up in Amarillo and after high school attended Texas Tech University where she majored in psychology. She graduated in 2008. While a sophomore at Texas Tech, Medford was spotted by Playboy scouts and became Playboy's Co-Ed of the Week for July 20, 2006. Later, she would appear in the July 2006 Special Editions imprint College Girls. In March 2007, she would return to Special Editions' Natural Beauties pages. In April 2008, Medford would appear in the independent magazine Study Breaks. After graduation, Medford would get married in June 2009 and move to Houston, Texas where she currently resides with her husband. In July 2010, now by her married name Dana Applegate she would pose for Playboy Network's Sexy Wives logo. Applegate is currently still actively modeling.

Resume:
July 2006 Playboy Coed of the Week/Playboy Cyber Club
Playboy College Girls SE July 2006 (4 page spread)
Playboy's Natural Beauties SE Mar 2007 (4 page spread)
(1 of the top 5 most downloaded coeds on playboy cyber club)
Study Breaks Magazine Apr 2008
Playboy Cyber Club/Sexy Wives Spread and Video July 2010
Playboy's Sexy Wives SE August 2010
Playboy's Voluptuous Vixens SE Feb/Mar 2011

Dana Applegate Bio

Real Name: Dana Medford-Applegate
Aliases: Dana Medford, Dana Applegate
Birthdate: August 19, 1985
Birthplace: Amarillo, Texas
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 130 lbs.
Occupation: Playboy Model


ADVERTISING » Very Fast Download!



« ADVERTISING




No comments for the news